2019年2月

rss

件数:9

●予選A
A1(大和vs武雄)
・21-15/21-16
A2(伊万里vs江北)
・21-14/21-16
A3(武雄vs伊万里)
・16-21/10-21
A4(江北vs大和)
・21-16/12-21/8-15
A5(江北vs武雄)
・21-16

●予選B
B1(鳥栖vsおぎ桜城)
・21-5/21-5
B2(三日月vs鳥栖)
・18-21/19-21
B3(おぎ桜城vs三日月)
・6-21/5-21

●予選C
C1(有明vs唐津)
・21-7/18-21/15-11
C2(牛津vs有明)
・8-21/14-21
C3(唐津vs牛津)
・13-21/19-21

1位決定戦
C4(大和vs牛津)
・21-11/21-16
C5(鳥栖vs江北)
・12-21/21-14/6-15

●予選D
D1(鍋島vs久間)
・21-15/21-18
D2(東脊振vs鍋島)
・17-21/21-15/11-15
D3(久間vs東脊振)
・17-21/8-21

1位決定戦
D4(有明vs三日月)
・21-9/21-12
D5(鍋島vs東脊振)
・16-21/11-21


A1位 大和
B1位 江北
C1位 有明
D1位 東脊振
●予選A
A1(川副vs大坪)
・24-22/18-21/15-13
A2(千代田vs北方)
・23-21/19-21/15-4
A3(大坪vs千代田)
・21-2/21-5
A4(北方vs川副)
・5-21/8-21

●予選a
a1(濱玉vs古枝)
・7-21/15-21
a2(松浦vs濱玉)
・16-21/9-21
a3(古枝vs松浦)
・21-5/21-13

●パート準決勝
A5(川副vs濱玉)
・16-21/15-21
a4(古枝vs大坪)
・21-9/21-19

●パート決勝
A6(古枝vs濱玉)
・22-20/21-19
●予選B
B1(多久中央vsやまと)
・21-17/21-13
B2(鳥栖vs名護屋)
・21-10/21-9
B3(やまとvs鳥栖)
・19-21/12-21
B4(名護屋vs多久中央)
・17-21/21-11/15-6

●予選b
b1(福富vs西有田唐船)
・7-21/21-16/14-16
b2(中原vs福富)
・21-11/21-12
b3(西有田唐船vs中原)
・16-21/19-21

●パート準決勝
B5(鳥栖vs西有田唐船)
・21-7/21-10
b4(中原vs名護屋)
・10-21/11-21

●パート決勝
B6(鳥栖vs名護屋)
・21-19/21-11
●予選C
C1(麓vs芦刈)
・21-6/21-17
C2(青嶺vs麓)
・17-21/6-21
C3(芦刈vs青嶺)
・21-23/19-21

●予選c
c1(山内西vs北茂安)
・21-10/21-18
c2(北波多vs山内西)
・4-21/8-21
c3(北茂安vs北波多)
・22-20/16-21/15-12

●パート準決勝
C4(麓vs北茂安)
・14-21/10-21
c4(山内西vs青嶺)
・21-6/21-12

●パート決勝
C5(山内西vs北茂安)
・21-12/21-5
●予選D
D1(南波多vs神埼)
・2-21/3-21
D2(たしろvs神野)
・21-4/21-9
D3(神埼vsたしろ)
・11-21/14-21
D4(神野vs南波多)
・21-18/22-20

●予選d
d1(成和vs有明)
・15-21/20-22
d2(おぎ桜城vs成和)
・7-21/12-21
d3(有明vsおぎ桜城)
・21-13/21-10

●パート準決勝
D5(たしろvs成和)
・21-11/21-14
d4(神埼vs有明)
・21-19/21-17

●パート決勝
D6(たしろvs神埼)
・21-13/21-10
●予選E
E1(北鹿島vs城南)
・12-21/10-21
E2(有田中部vs山内東)
・21-12/21-12
E3(城南vs有田中部)
・14-21/17-21
E4(山内東vs北鹿島)
・21-8/21-16

●予選e
e1(旭vsみかつき)
・16-21/16-21
e2(浜ゆうvs旭)
・23-21/13-21/12-15
e3(みかつきvs浜ゆう)
・21-7/21-19

●パート準決勝
E5(有田中部vs旭)
・21-9/21-11
e4(みかつきvs城南)
・21-15/23-21

●パート決勝
E6(有田中部vsみかつき)
・21-9/21-9
●予選F
F1(武雄vs大志)
・21-18/21-13
F2(諸富vs武雄)
・18-21/4-21
F3(大志vs諸富)
・21-16/21-16

●予選f
f1(鳥栖北vs能古見)
・17-21/6-21
f2(立花vs鳥栖北)
・21-19/18-21/9-15
f3(能古見vs立花)
・21-16/21-19

●パート準決勝
F4(武雄vs鳥栖北)
・21-17/21-5
f4(能古見vs大志)
・21-6/21-6

●パート決勝
F5(武雄vs能古見)
・9-21/7-21
●予選G
G1(三田川vs玄海)
・05-21/10-21
G2(江北vs三田川)
・21-05/21-05
G3(玄海vs江北)
・21-19/14-21/07-15

●予選g
g1(牛津vs二里)
・21-06/21-10
g2(基山vs牛津)
・21-13/21-17
g3(二里vs基山)
・12-21/03-21

●パート準決勝
G4(江北vs牛津)
・21-13/21-18
g4(基山vs玄海)
・21-14/15-21/15-05

●パート決勝
G5(江北vs基山)
・21-19/13-21/06-15
●予選H
H1(基里vs山代東)
・21-7/21-5
H2(東与賀vs基里)
・25-23/21-8
H3(山代東vs東与賀)
・9-21/15-21

●予選h
h1(久間vs鏡山)
・8-21/10-21
h2(上峰vs久間)
・21-11/21-18
h3(鏡山vs上峰)
・21-16/21-16

●パート準決勝
H4(東与賀vs上峰)
・21-17/21-12
h4(鏡山vs基里)
・14-21/12-21

●パート決勝
H5(東与賀vs基里)
・21-9/21-10