> 大会速報

大会速報

rss
大会記録をご覧いただけます。

件数:10

●男子準決勝
A1(東脊振vs三日月)
・-/-/-
A2(鍋島vs伊万里)
・-/-/-

●男子決勝
A3(A1勝者vsA2勝者)
・-/-/-


●女子準々決勝
B1(江北vs玄海)
・-/-/-
B2(古枝vs明倫)
・-/-/-

C1(能古見vs鳥栖)
・-/-/-
C2(基山vsたしろ)
・-/-/-

●女子準決勝
B3(B1勝者vsB2勝者)
・-/-/-
C3(C1勝者vsC2勝者)
・-/-/-

●女子決勝
B4(B3勝者vsC3勝者)
・-/-/-
●予選A
A1(鳥栖vs久間)
・06-21/13-21
A2(有明vs伊万里)
・18-21/21-14/15-09
A3(伊万里vs鳥栖)
・21-07/21-06
A4(久間vs有明)
・15-21/10-21
順位決定戦
(久間vs伊万里)
・08-21

●予選B
B1(三日月vs大和)
・21-16/21-18
B2(鍋島vs三日月)
・22-20/21-23/15-17
B3(大和vs鍋島)
・21-17/15-21/11-15


●予選C
C1(牛津vs江北)
・17-21/15-21
C2(おぎ桜城vs武雄)
・04-21/06-21
C3(武雄vs牛津)
・21-17/13-21/08-15
C4(江北vsおぎ桜城)
・21-05/21-12

●予選D
D1(東脊振vs唐津)
・21-18/13-21/13-15
D2(きやまvs東脊振)
・08-21/12-21
D3(唐津vsきやま)
・21-08/21-10


1位決定戦
C5(有明vs 東脊振)
・17-21/11-21
C6(三日月vs 牛津)
・22-20/21-14
D4(江北vs 鍋島)
・11-21/09-21
D5(唐津vs 伊万里)
・21-10/15-21/12-15


A1位 東脊振
B1位 三日月
C1位 鍋島
D1位 伊万里
●予選A
A1(大坪vs三田川)
・21-11/21-6
A2(基里vs大坪)
・15-21/21-17/15-13
A3(三田川vs基里)
・6-21/5-21

●予選h
a1(神野vs江北)
・11-21/5-21
a2(北波多vs神野)
・19-21/21-19/15-7
a3(江北vs北波多)
・21-10/21-2

●パート準決勝
A4(基里 vs 北波多)
・21-18/21-10
a4(江北vs 大坪)
・21-12/21-5
●パート決勝
A5(基里vs江北)
・15-21/20-22
●予選B
B1(麓vs山代東)
・21-10/21-16
B2(東脊振vs麓)
・23-21/30-28
B3(山代東vs東脊振)
・7-21/10-21

●予選h
b1(玄海vs諸富)
・21-10/21-6
b2(有明vs玄海)
・3-21/9-21
b3(諸富vs有明)
・17-21/15-21

●パート準決勝
B4(東脊振vs有明)
・21-17/10-21/10-15
b4(玄海vs麓)
・21-11/21-18
●パート決勝
B5(玄海vs有明)
・21-5/21-12
●予選C
C1(古枝vs旭)
・21-14/21-17
C2(牛津vs古枝)
・17-21/21-23
C3(旭vs牛津)
・13-21/9-21

●予選c
c1(やまとvs厳木)
・21-12/21-6
c2(有田中部vsやまと)
・21-18/21-18
c3(厳木vs有田中部)
・6-21/9-21

●パート準決勝
C4(古枝vsやまと)
・21-10/21-10
c4(有田中部vs牛津)
・16-21/21-18/11-15
●パート決勝
C5(古枝vs牛津)
・21-15/21-13
●予選D
D1(成和vs東与賀)
・16-21/21-18/11-15
D2(神埼vs成和)
・21-14/18-21/17-15
D3(東与賀vs神埼)
・21-16/21-18

●予選h
d1(南波多vs明倫)
・5-21/10-21
d2(おぎ桜城vs南波多)
・17-21/18-21
d3(明倫vsおぎ桜城)
・21-2/21-4

●パート準決勝
D4(東与賀 vs 南波多)
・21-4/21-4
d4(明倫 vs 神埼)
・21-6/21-16
●パート決勝
D5(東与賀vs明倫)
・8-21/24-26
●予選E
E1(立花vs千代田)
・21-14/21-13
E2(川副vs立花)
・21-19/18-21/15-4
E3(千代田vs川副)
・11-21/15-21

●予選e
e1(能古見vs濱玉)
・21-10/21-12
e2(多久中央vs能古見)
・13-21/17-21
e3(濱玉vs多久中央)
・17-21/18-21

●パート準決勝
E4(川副 vs 多久中央)
・14-21/15-21
e4(能古見vs 立花)
・21-15/21-16
●パート決勝
E5(多久中央vs能古見)
・8-21/15-21
●予選F
F1(鳥栖vs中原)
・21-6/21-11
F2(西有田唐船vs鳥栖)
・1-21/3-21
F3(中原vs西有田唐船)
・21-17/21-10

●予選f
f1(武雄vs鏡山)
・16-21/22-20/10-15
f2(城南vs武雄)
・18-21/17-21
f3(鏡山vs城南)
・21-12/21-19

●パート準決勝
F4(鳥栖vs 武雄)
・21-18/21-9
f4(鏡山vs 中原)
・19-21/21-16/15-9
●パート決勝
F5(鳥栖vs鏡山)
・21-8/21-9
●予選G
G1(青嶺vs北茂安)
・13-21/21-15/14-16
G2(山内東vs青嶺)
・21-7/21-9
G3(北茂安vs山内東)
・10-21/19-21

●予選h
g1(大志vs基山)
・10-21/9-21
g2(みかつきvs大志)
・22-20/21-19
g3(基山vsみかつき)
・21-7/21-7

●パート準決勝
G4(山内東vs みかつき)
・21-14/21-14
g4(基山vs 北茂安)
・21-7/21-5
●パート決勝
G5(基山vs山内東)
・21-13/21-15
●予選H
H1(たしろvs松浦)
・21-0/21-1

●予選h
H2(芦刈vs名護屋)
・8-21/7-21
H3(北鹿島vs芦刈)
・21-12/21-16
H4(名護屋vs北鹿島)
・24-22/21-17

●パート準決勝
H5(たしろvs北鹿島)
・21-10/21-13
H6(名護屋vs 松浦)
・21-3/21-12
●パート決勝
H7(たしろvs名護屋)
・21-19/16-21/15-9